2017

M-ce Nr zaw. Nazwisko Imię Miejscowość Klub Kraj Rok urodz. Kat wiek. M-ce w kat tempo min/km tempo km/h 10KM Wynik M K
1 144 KALATA ŁUKASZ CZARNE BŁOTO KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA POL 1986 M30-39 1 00:04:19 13,9 00:46:51 01:31:11 1
2 200 MURAWSKI MAREK OTŁOCZYN POL 1984 M30-39 2 00:04:27 13,5 00:46:03 01:34:02 2
3 125 GARCZYŃSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA ZKP POL 1972 M40-49 1 00:04:33 13,2 00:46:11 01:35:51 3
4 185 TOKARSKI BARTOSZ TORUŃ POL 1995 M18-29 1 00:04:37 13,0 00:48:05 01:37:32 4
5 165 PRĘDOTA KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA HARTPAK TEAM POL 1972 M40-49 2 00:04:38 13,0 00:48:08 01:37:44 5
6 168 RAMOS JUAN TORUŃ USA 1997 M18-29 2 00:04:42 12,8 00:46:03 01:39:08 6
7 249 CHASE HAMILTON ANDERSON USA 1993 M18-29 3 00:04:43 12,7 00:47:21 01:39:39 7
8 101 ALEKSIUK TOMASZ WARSZAWA HELENKA POL 1982 M30-39 3 00:04:44 12,7 00:48:05 01:39:49 8
9 161 PATTERSON JAMES TORUŃ USA 1992 M18-29 4 00:04:49 12,5 00:46:48 01:41:29 9
10 137 IZWORKSI JORDAN TORUŃ USA 1996 M18-29 5 00:04:52 12,3 00:46:46 01:42:32 10
11 117 DOUGLAS JUSTIN TORUŃ USA 1997 M18-29 6 00:04:52 12,3 00:46:46 01:42:45 11
12 112 CZERWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF OŚNO AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ POL 1996 M18-29 7 00:04:53 12,3 00:49:48 01:42:59 12
13 178 SIKORSKI SŁAWOMIR SŁUŻEWO POL 1968 M40-49 3 00:04:56 12,2 00:50:26 01:44:08 13
14 145 KATRYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR TORUŃ PODGÓRZ TORUŃ POL 1961 M50-59 1 00:04:58 12,1 00:52:01 01:44:51 14
15 254 GOODSON MICHAEL T. USA 1981 M30-39 4 00:05:00 12,0 00:49:27 01:45:30 15
16 251 CALEB WOOD USA 1989 M18-29 8 00:05:01 11,9 00:47:17 01:45:59 16
17 160 ORNOWSKI ZBIGNIEW GRUDZIĄDZ WTORKOWY TRENING POL 1968 M40-49 4 00:05:02 11,9 00:51:00 01:46:15 17
18 119 EATON ZACHARY TORUŃ USA 1997 M18-29 9 00:05:05 11,8 00:51:25 01:47:07 18
19 126 GAWRYSZEWSKI PIOTR TORUŃ POL 1973 M40-49 5 00:05:07 11,7 00:52:24 01:47:57 19
20 193 WYRĄBKIEWICZ JANUSZ CIECHOCINEK APTEKA MIKSTURA CIECHOCINEK POL 1957 M60-69 1 00:05:10 11,6 00:53:13 01:48:51 20
21 116 DORSZ BEATA SOPOT MAMY TO! POL 1972 K40-49 1 00:05:10 11,6 00:52:36 01:48:52 1
22 121 FLOURNOY DYLAN TORUŃ USA 1996 M18-29 10 00:05:10 11,6 00:51:46 01:48:55 21
23 154 MARCINKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ TORUŃ AKPB MARMEL POL 1984 M30-39 5 00:05:10 11,6 00:49:27 01:49:09 22
24 195 ŻBIKOWSKI MICHAŁ ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI KP PSP ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI POL 1981 M30-39 6 00:05:11 11,6 00:54:48 01:49:19 23
25 166 PRZYBYLSKI WOJCIECH WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY POL 1975 M40-49 6 00:05:13 11,5 00:53:18 01:50:00 24
26 190 WIŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ ROŻNO-PARCELE POL 1982 M30-39 7 00:05:14 11,5 00:52:40 01:50:29 25
27 176 SANCHEZ STEPHEN TORUŃ USA 1993 M18-29 11 00:05:15 11,4 00:51:22 01:50:51 26
28 140 JAROMIRSKA-LEWIŃSKA MAJA REDA RUNEDA POL 1980 K30-39 1 00:05:15 11,4 00:53:27 01:50:51 2
29 172 RUMIŃSKI PIOTR ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI POLKRYS POL 1974 M40-49 7 00:05:16 11,4 00:51:38 01:50:56 27
30 174 SAK MAREK GRĘBOCIN POL 1959 M50-59 2 00:05:16 11,4 00:53:06 01:51:06 28
31 124 GAŁUSZKA DOROTA GRUDZIĄDZ AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ POL 1979 K30-39 2 00:05:16 11,4 00:53:22 01:51:08 3
32 253 MATTHER GARMON USA 1992 M18-29 12 00:05:17 11,4 00:46:49 01:51:20 29
33 139 JANISZEWSKI JAKUB TORUŃ PARKRUN TORUŃ POL 1971 M40-49 8 00:05:17 11,3 00:52:39 01:51:33 30
34 199 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI MARCIN SŁUŻEWO POL 1979 M30-39 8 00:05:18 11,3 00:53:15 01:51:52 31
35 170 RODRIGUEZ RENE TORUŃ USA 1991 M18-29 13 00:05:19 11,3 00:51:33 01:51:59 32
36 220 MENSAH JULIUS USA 1992 M18-29 14 00:05:19 11,3 00:50:15 01:52:11 33
37 103 AUGUSTYNIAK MIROSŁAWA GDYNIA MAMY TO! POL 1976 K40-49 2 00:05:19 11,3 00:53:38 01:52:11 4
38 212 FLOWERS ERION USA 1998 M18-29 15 00:05:19 11,3 00:51:07 01:52:19 34
39 182 SZYMAŃSKI RAFAŁ ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI POL 1982 M30-39 9 00:05:20 11,2 00:53:34 01:52:32 35
40 194 ZIELONKA BŁAŻEJ OSTROWĄS POL 1965 M50-59 3 00:05:21 11,2 00:53:13 01:52:56 36
41 250 DAVID PEREZ USA 1993 M18-29 16 00:05:22 11,2 00:50:43 01:53:16 37
42 129 GUTHRIE BRANDON TORUŃ USA 1994 M18-29 17 00:05:22 11,2 00:54:19 01:53:18 38
43 263 CHŁOPECKI MICHAŁ MŁYNIEC II POL 1976 M40-49 9 00:05:23 11,1 00:52:27 01:53:33 39
44 252 MICHANDI MICHAEL USA 1992 M18-29 18 00:05:26 11,0 00:51:59 01:54:42 40
45 175 SALWA JUSTYNA ROŻNO PARCELE POL 1987 K30-39 3 00:05:28 11,0 00:55:39 01:55:09 5
46 153 MARCINKIEWICZ JAN ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI POL 1956 M60-69 2 00:05:28 11,0 00:55:39 01:55:18 41
47 109 BREWER JOHNNY TORUŃ USA 1988 M18-29 19 00:05:28 11,0 00:54:07 01:55:25 42
48 236 SIMMONS NATE USA 1994 M18-29 20 00:05:28 11,0 00:54:10 01:55:26 43
49 228 POOLER JAMES USA 1992 M18-29 21 00:05:31 10,9 00:52:45 01:56:17 44
50 169 RIVERA NICHOLAS TORUŃ USA 1982 M30-39 10 00:05:31 10,9 00:53:33 01:56:17 45
51 187 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA WARSZAWA LECZO TEAM POL 1973 K40-49 3 00:05:32 10,8 00:56:19 01:56:42 6
52 146 KOCIŃSKI ANDRZEJ LISEWO POL 1971 M40-49 10 00:05:34 10,8 00:54:56 01:57:22 46
53 256 PLISZCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW UNISŁAW POL 1968 M40-49 11 00:05:35 10,7 00:56:13 01:57:47 47
54 262 COLE JOSHUA USA 1987 M30-39 11 00:05:35 10,7 00:53:33 01:57:50 48
55 142 JÓŹWIAK MACIEJ SZCZECIN POL 1971 M40-49 12 00:05:38 10,7 00:55:35 01:58:44 49
56 189 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF SOLEC KUAJWSKI SOLBET POL 1976 M40-49 13 00:05:42 10,5 00:55:48 02:00:13 50
57 255 PLINGPNI ALEX USA 1992 M18-29 22 00:05:44 10,5 00:55:04 02:00:48 51
58 243 TRUMBAUER WESLEY USA 1991 M18-29 23 00:05:44 10,5 00:51:35 02:01:06 52
59 106 BELL TYLER TORUŃ USA 1982 M30-39 12 00:05:45 10,4 00:55:26 02:01:19 53
60 156 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ SOLEC KUJAWSKI MIELCAR TEAM POL 1981 M30-39 13 00:05:48 10,3 00:55:47 02:02:19 54
61 227 PIERCE AARON USA 1995 M18-29 24 00:05:48 10,3 00:51:58 02:02:21 55
62 234 SAMSON JEFFREY USA 1986 M30-39 14 00:05:49 10,3 00:53:51 02:02:50 56
63 105 BAMBARY BRANDON TORUŃ USA 1993 M18-29 25 00:05:50 10,3 00:53:29 02:02:55 57
64 107 BICZ ARTUR GRĘBOCIN POL 1981 M30-39 15 00:05:50 10,3 00:54:43 02:02:58 58
65 235 ROCCATO ANTHONY USA 1994 M18-29 26 00:05:54 10,2 00:53:53 02:04:25 59
66 204 CADET EVENS USA 1982 M30-39 16 00:05:54 10,2 00:53:28 02:04:32 60
67 223 NAVEREZ STEVEN USA 1980 M30-39 17 00:05:56 10,1 00:55:25 02:05:17 61
68 102 AREDONDO DAVID TORUŃ USA 1996 M18-29 27 00:06:02 10,0 00:53:01 02:07:06 62
69 115 DOBRZELECKI KAROL ŁAZIENIEC POL 1962 M50-59 4 00:06:02 10,0 01:02:02 02:07:09 63
70 211 DURST THOMAS USA 1994 M18-29 28 00:06:02 9,9 00:52:17 02:07:13 64
71 240 TIMMERMAN KYLE USA 1992 M18-29 29 00:06:03 9,9 01:03:05 02:07:33 65
72 131 HELAK MAREK GRUDZIADZ POL 1971 M40-49 14 00:06:03 9,9 01:02:04 02:07:48 66
73 162 PIWOŃSKI ARKADIUSZ TORUŃ PODGÓRZ TORUŃ POL 1973 M40-49 15 00:06:05 9,9 01:16:14 02:08:21 67
74 122 FUCHS JOSEPH TORUŃ USA 1995 M18-29 30 00:06:07 9,8 00:53:31 02:09:12 68
75 181 SZOSTAK MARIUSZ ROŻNO – PARCELE POL 1973 M40-49 16 00:06:08 9,8 01:16:10 02:09:16 69
76 191 WNUK DAMIAN WIELKI KLINCZ POL 1990 M18-29 31 00:06:08 9,8 01:16:12 02:09:16 70
77 151 KUŹMICZ DOMINIK TORUŃ POL 1994 M18-29 32 00:06:08 9,8 01:16:09 02:09:17 71
78 264 ZIELONKA JAN OSTROWĄS POL 1999 M18-29 33 00:06:08 9,8 01:16:09 02:09:17 72
79 164 POLSKI JACEK GRUDZIĄDZ AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ POL 1970 M40-49 17 00:06:08 9,8 01:16:12 02:09:17 73
80 132 HOŁTYN PATRYK RADZIEJÓW TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ POL 1988 M18-29 34 00:06:08 9,8 01:16:14 02:09:17 74
81 127 GODZIUK ROMAN TORUŃ POL 1960 M50-59 5 00:06:08 9,8 00:56:58 02:09:25 75
82 138 JABŁOŃSKA MAŁGORZATA GRUDZIĄDZ AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ POL 1968 K40-49 4 00:06:09 9,7 01:02:03 02:09:49 7
83 201 KRASNOPOLSKI PIOTR GDAŃSK POL 1982 M30-39 18 00:06:11 9,7 01:16:44 02:10:22 76
84 113 DANIELAK MICHAŁ ROŻNO – PARCELE POLKRYS TEAM POL 1976 M40-49 18 00:06:14 9,6 01:14:28 02:11:29 77
85 143 JÓŹWIAK RADOSŁAW ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI POL 1997 M18-29 35 00:06:14 9,6 01:16:12 02:11:29 78
86 152 MAHLER MICHAEL TORUŃ USA 1995 M18-29 36 00:06:15 9,6 00:56:58 02:11:50 79
87 157 MIERNIK MATEUSZ ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI POL 1986 M30-39 19 00:06:17 9,5 01:01:56 02:12:41 80
88 150 KOZŁOWSKI NORBERT ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI POL 1982 M30-39 20 00:06:17 9,5 01:02:09 02:12:42 81
89 232 SHACKLEFORD TYLER USA 1994 M18-29 37 00:06:21 9,4 00:56:10 02:14:07 82
90 239 TANIA JOSIAH USA 1995 M18-29 38 00:06:21 9,4 00:57:08 02:14:07 83
91 147 KOSOWICZ MAŁGORZATA GRUDZIĄDZ CZOPKI KOLCZASTE POL 1963 K50-59 1 00:06:21 9,4 01:03:20 02:14:07 8
92 148 KOSOWICZ SYLWIA GRUDZIĄDZ CZOPKI KOLCZASTE POL 1990 K18-29 1 00:06:21 9,4 01:03:20 02:14:07 9
93 159 NIEWIADOMSKA-BOCHENEK MONIKA TORUŃ MAMY RUSZAMY POL 1974 K40-49 5 00:06:21 9,4 01:03:21 02:14:07 10
94 180 STANECKI MARCIN SKIERNIEWICE POL 1976 M40-49 19 00:06:23 9,4 01:07:47 02:14:39 84
95 259 LONG ANDREW USA 1996 M18-29 39 00:06:24 9,4 01:04:13 02:14:50 85
96 260 TOZER DAVID KALISPELL USA 1996 M18-29 40 00:06:24 9,4 01:04:12 02:14:52 86
97 171 ROMANOWSKI ZBIGNIEW ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI POL 1978 M30-39 21 00:06:25 9,3 01:02:41 02:15:32 87
98 197 WRÓBLEWSKI ROMAN RÓŻNO PARCELE POLKRYS POL 00:06:27 9,3 01:05:21 02:16:12
99 258 HERNANDEZ EDUARD USA 2000 M0 00:06:28 9,3 01:03:23 02:16:19 89
100 257 VALLE BRYAN USA 1994 M18-29 41 00:06:28 9,3 01:03:23 02:16:19 90
101 167 RADZIMIRSKI WOJCIECH ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI POL 1955 M60-69 3 00:06:32 9,2 01:02:18 02:17:59 91
102 179 STANECKA MAŁGORZATA SKIERNIEWICE POL 1976 K40-49 6 00:06:33 9,2 01:04:04 02:18:09 11
103 265 OTOKAR BARDON SOPOT POL 1964 M50-59 6 00:06:35 9,1 01:08:38 02:18:46 92
104 186 TORRES FRANCISCO TORUŃ USA 1984 M30-39 22 00:06:37 9,1 01:23:33 02:19:41 93
105 206 CHAMPION COLTON USA 1995 M18-29 42 00:06:39 9,0 00:53:26 02:20:20 94
106 230 RAMIREZ FERNANDO USA 1989 M18-29 43 00:06:39 9,0 00:55:25 02:20:21 95
107 184 TERCJAK SEBASTIAN TORUŃ SOLO POL 1976 M40-49 20 00:06:40 9,0 01:07:04 02:20:41 96
108 238 SOTO ARMANDO USA 1994 M18-29 44 00:06:41 9,0 01:03:12 02:20:49 97
109 225 RONALDO VAZQUEZ USA 1998 M18-29 45 00:06:45 8,9 01:07:58 02:22:26 98
110 198 JAKUBIEC KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI POLKRYS POL 1982 K30-39 4 00:06:46 8,9 01:06:58 02:22:54 12
111 214 HIRTH JORDAN USA 1992 M18-29 46 00:06:46 8,9 01:06:12 02:22:55 99
112 130 HARRISON EDWARD TORUŃ USA 1984 M30-39 23 00:06:49 8,8 00:55:58 02:23:48 100
113 229 RAINEY TYLER USA 1996 M18-29 47 00:06:50 8,8 00:57:08 02:24:16 101
114 219 MCSPADDEN CHARLES USA 1997 M18-29 48 00:06:50 8,8 01:03:06 02:24:16 102
115 244 WALKER JORDAN USA 1995 M18-29 49 00:06:52 8,7 01:07:14 02:24:45 103
116 266 PACZKOSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POL 1983 M30-39 24 00:06:55 8,7 01:05:21 02:26:04 104
117 246 ZHAO MING USA 1983 M30-39 25 00:07:01 8,5 01:03:07 02:28:03 105
118 217 KOHLER JENNIFER USA 1992 K18-29 2 00:07:01 8,5 01:07:49 02:28:03 13
119 205 CERVERA JUAN USA 1997 M18-29 50 00:07:05 8,5 01:07:50 02:29:27 106
120 158 MILLS BRANDON TORUŃ USA 1989 M18-29 51 00:07:08 8,4 00:55:43 02:30:38 107
121 216 KING STARLEENA USA 1996 K18-29 3 00:07:11 8,4 01:05:36 02:31:25 14
122 215 KING MILTON USA 1996 M18-29 52 00:07:11 8,4 01:05:36 02:31:26 108
123 177 SEVERENO JOSUE TORUŃ USA 1991 M18-29 53 00:07:11 8,3 01:03:38 02:31:41 109
124 261 RANDY DANIEL MELENDEZ USA 1996 M18-29 54 00:07:17 8,2 01:23:34 02:33:31 110
125 202 BAILEY SHARD USA 1991 M18-29 55 00:07:18 8,2 01:07:18 02:33:52 111
126 237 SOLIS-PIERCE JULIAN USA 1997 M18-29 56 00:07:18 8,2 01:08:10 02:33:52 112
127 221 MORRIS GLENN USA 1992 M18-29 57 00:07:20 8,2 01:03:19 02:34:35 113
128 188 WHALEN CHARLES TORUŃ USA 1991 M18-29 58 00:07:21 8,2 01:08:32 02:34:55 114
129 123 GAIK JOANNA TORUŃ POL 1976 K40-49 7 00:07:26 8,1 01:11:59 02:36:42 15
130 241 TORRES ARIEL USA 1990 M18-29 59 00:07:27 8,1 01:08:03 02:37:11 115
131 247 MARSHALL DAMIAN USA 1994 M18-29 60 00:07:31 8,0 01:05:22 02:38:25 116
132 210 DUPREE JAMELL USA 1986 M30-39 26 00:07:31 8,0 01:10:35 02:38:35 117
133 231 RICE MYEA USA 1989 K18-29 4 00:07:44 7,8 01:07:13 02:43:00 16
134 224 PAYNE FREDA USA 1993 K18-29 5 00:07:44 7,8 01:08:05 02:43:00 17
135 233 RODRIGUEZ ADAN USA 1984 M30-39 27 00:07:57 7,5 01:07:13 02:47:42 118
136 209 BORANTE GUYDARLY USA 1982 M30-39 28 00:07:57 7,5 01:08:05 02:47:42 119
137 114 DOBROWOLSKI CADEN TORUŃ USA 1996 M18-29 61 00:08:18 7,2 01:07:07 02:55:06 120
138 218 MANN CHRISTOPHER USA 1996 M18-29 62 00:08:19 7,2 01:07:15 02:55:35 121
139 136 ITHIERRIVERA DEION TORUŃ USA 1997 M18-29 63 00:08:19 7,2 01:08:04 02:55:35 122
140 110 CHEEK ANTHONY TORUŃ USA 1998 M18-29 64 00:08:20 7,2 01:09:21 02:55:38 123
141 135 HUTCHINS CORDELL TORUŃ USA 1996 M18-29 65 00:08:20 7,2 01:07:15 02:55:39 124
142 213 GARCIA SERGIO USA 1994 M18-29 66 00:08:20 7,2 01:09:02 02:55:42 125
143 207 CHESNUT SEAN USA 1981 M30-39 29 00:08:39 6,9 01:10:35 03:02:26 126
144 120 FINK ZACHARY TORUŃ USA 1989 M18-29 67 00:08:39 6,9 01:23:34 03:02:27 127
145 242 ARENAS FRANCISCO USA 1982 M30-39 30 00:08:41 6,9 01:12:27 03:03:15 128
146 208 CLYNES MICHAEL USA 1998 M18-29 68 00:08:48 6,8 01:24:13 03:05:46 129
147 245 WIGGINS AWKWARI USA 1982 M30-39 31 00:08:56 6,7 01:24:32 03:08:35 130
148 203 BLACKWELL-FRAZIER ELIJAH USA 1996 M18-29 69 00:09:24 6,4 01:20:09 03:18:24 131