Wyniki ultramaratonu

Mce Nr zaw. Nazwisko Imię Miejscowość Klub Kraj Rok urodz. tempo

min/km

tempo

km/h

40,5KM Wynik M K
1 6 DZIEDZIC PIOTR INOWROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY POLSKA 1975 5:26 11,0 03:33:23 06:47:30 1  
2 38 SPRENGER MIROSŁAW NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA POLSKA 1980 5:29 11,0 03:18:57 06:50:42 2  
3 23 MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ PRUSZKÓW WPRUNNING POLSKA 1986 5:53 10,2 03:43:52 07:21:39 3  
4 49 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ BRZOZA   POLSKA 1973 6:12 9,7 03:18:57 07:45:32 4  
5 51 PRZYJEMSKI ARTUR TORUŃ KM TRUCHCIK POLSKA 1973 6:19 9,5 03:43:58 07:53:08 5  
6 39 STAŃCZAK PIOTR KOZIEGŁOWY CZERWONAK BIEGA POLSKA 1982 6:19 9,5 03:53:39 07:53:08 6  
7 15 KRUPIŃSKI MACIEJ ZGIERZ AGB TORFY POLSKA 1983 6:28 9,3 03:57:48 08:04:44 7  
8 33 PROKOPIUK ROBERT JESIONKA   POLSKA 1975 6:29 9,3 03:53:45 08:06:12 8  
9 50 KRAWCZAK KAMIL RADOM BIEGUSIEM.PL POLSKA 1984 6:31 9,2 04:02:26 08:08:31 9  
10 20 MARKIEWICZ TOMASZ PUŁAWY ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM POLSKA 1983 6:31 9,2 04:02:41 08:08:31 10  
11 7 GAJEWSKA IZABELLA PRUSZKÓW KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL POLSKA 1981 6:37 9,1 04:06:48 08:15:49   1
12 30 PIETRZAK DANIEL PRUSZKÓW   POLSKA 1987 6:37 9,1 04:06:49 08:15:49 11  
13 18 LIS PIOTR ZAROŚLE CIENKIE KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA/JW 1440 POLSKA 1978 6:41 9,0 03:52:57 08:21:19 12  
14 12 KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ POLSKA 1962 6:46 8,9 04:02:11 08:27:14 13  
15 36 RZECHOWSKI FILIP GDYNIA BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM POLSKA 1984 7:09 8,4 04:24:24 08:55:48 14  
16 3 BOGDANOWICZ BEATA GDAŃSK   POLSKA 1977 7:09 8,4 04:23:44 08:55:49   2
17 35 RYNKIEWICZ JĘDRZEJ KĘTRZYN   POLSKA 1988 7:17 8,2 04:10:16 09:06:05 15  
18 14 KRUK ŁUKASZ TORUŃ GEOGRAFIA WOJSKOWA JW1440 POLSKA 1983 7:27 8,0 04:24:37 09:19:02 16  
19 40 SUŁAT MACIEJ PABIANICE   POLSKA 1982 7:29 8,0 04:37:27 09:21:06 17  
20 32 PODOLSKI MAREK GDYNIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL POLSKA 1984 7:35 7,9 04:31:41 09:29:05 18  
21 16 LASKOWSKI DANIEL BYDGOSZCZ RUN PASJA POLSKA 1979 7:43 7,8 04:24:48 09:39:17 19  
22 48 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK REDA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL POLSKA 1969 7:44 7,8 04:31:41 09:39:39 20  
23 47 WYRZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ GDAŃSK BIEGOWYSWIAT.PL POLSKA 1967 7:47 7,7 04:23:44 09:43:44 21  
24 22 MASIULANIEC AGATA GDAŃSK BIEGOWYSWIAT.PL/ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLSKA 1990 7:49 7,7 04:29:19 09:46:37   3
25 9 JAŁKIEWICZ JULIUSZ WARSZAWA KOMISARIAT POLICJI METRA WARSZAWSKIEGO POLSKA 1977 7:51 7,6 04:37:27 09:49:15 22  
26 34 RAUCHFLEISZ ANDRZEJ ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI CZOPKI KOLCZASTE POLSKA 1970 7:57 7,6 04:33:29 09:55:46 23  
27 28 OLBRYŚ STANISŁAW ADAM NASIELSK KB LEGIONOWO POLSKA 1967 7:57 7,5 04:34:11 09:56:40 24  
28 4 CZUBA ADAM TORUŃ KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA POLSKA 1975 7:57 7,5 04:36:38 09:56:51 25  
29 8 GMYS TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ   POLSKA 1983 7:58 7,5 04:39:18 09:57:13 26  
30 17 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ TORUŃ VENI, CUCURRI, VICI. POLSKA 1981 8:00 7,5 04:36:37 09:59:23 27  
31 31 PODLASZEWSKI JACEK TORUŃ VENI,CUCURRI,VICI POLSKA 1970 8:02 7,5 04:39:18 10:01:57 28  
32 19 MACIEJEWSKABŁACHEWICZ JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ RUNSPACE.PL POLSKA 1977 8:10 7,3 04:55:49 10:12:50   4
33 5 DUDEK JOANNA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ POLSKA 1978 8:10 7,3 04:55:50 10:12:50   5
34 45 WŁODARCZYK TERESA TORUŃ SPC POLSKA 1967 8:44 6,9 05:13:02 10:54:48   6
35 52 CEPIAK KAMIL WARSZAWA   POLSKA 1992 8:44 6,9 05:13:04 10:54:49 29  
36 37 SŁODOWNIK RAFAŁ ZIELONKA BYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATON POLSKA 1973 8:47 6,8 04:56:14 10:59:15 30  
37 10 JASTRZEMBSKI EDMUND BYDGOSZCZ PKO SILESIA MARATHON TEAM POLSKA 1972 8:48 6,8 05:03:33 10:59:58 31  
38 44 WĄSIK JACEK LUBLIN CBFS POLSKA 1959 8:48 6,8 05:09:20 11:00:09 32  
39 2 MISUN NOWAK KATARZYNA OSÓWIEC RUNSPACE.PL POLSKA 1980 8:48 6,8 05:05:14 11:00:10   7
40 53 BĄK ANDRZEJ LUBICZ SPC POLSKA 1972 9:06 6,6 05:13:20 11:22:45 33  
41 27 NĘDZUSIAK HONORATA ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI   POLSKA 1964 9:11 6,5 05:15:09 11:29:03   8
42 29 PIENIĄŻEK TOMASZ ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI   POLSKA 1982 10:17 5,8 05:15:09 12:51:50 34